2011 Technical Program Committee

 
 

 

 

 

 

Technical Program Chair
Mariam Sadaka
SOITEC USA
mariam.sadaka@gmail.com

 

Downloadable Excel document

Last Name First Name Affilliation
Abrokwah Jonathan Avago Technologies
Abshere Travis TQNT
Alavi Kamal Raytheon
Bardai Zaher IMN.EPIPHANY.COM
Barsky Mike Northrop Grumman Space Technology
Bird Tom Veeco CompoundSemiconductor, Inc.
Blevins John AFRL/RYD
Bock Karlheinz Fraunhofer Institute for Reliability & Microintegration, Munich
Bourke Michelle PP Process Technology Systems
Boutros Karim HRL Laboritories
Brophy Marty Avago Technologies
Chen Arnold Infinera
Clausen Mike The Centre for Process Innovation
Combe Suzanne TriQuint Semiconductor
Cooke Paul IQE RF
Crites Jim Cobham
Davis Scott Sumitomo Electric Semiconductor Materials, Inc.
Della-Morrow Celicia  
Drinkwine Monte Cobham
Duncan Chuck RFMD
Eisenbach Andreas IQE plc
Ersland Peter M/A-COM Technology Solutions
Fay Patrick University of Notre Dame
Feng Milton University of Illinois
Ferrante Joyce Marubeni America
Fowler Patrick Anadigics
Hanser Drew SRI International
Hanson Allen M/A-COM Technology Solutions
Henry George Northrop Grumman Electronic Systems
Hua Chang-Hwang Win Semiconductors Corp.
Kao Yung-Chung IntelliEPI
Kawasaki Hidetoshi Sony
Kolarich Nick Kopin Corporation
Kremer Russell Freiberger Compound Materials
Kronwasser Judy NOVASiC
Kuball Martin University of Bristol
Lau Chun-Lim Booz Allen Hamilton
Liu Amy IQE Inc.
Low Tom Agilent Technologies
Lum Earl EJL Wireless Research
Mahon Steve TriQuint Semiconductor
McDermott Brian EpiWorks, Inc.
Meyer David United States Naval Research Laboratory
Micovic Miro HRL
Mitani Eizo Sumitomo Electric Device Innovations, Inc.
Nguyen Chanh Teledyne Scientific
Ota Yogi Panasonic Corporation
Otoki Yohei Hitachi-Cable America
Pinsukanjana Paul IntelliEPI
Renaldo Karen Northrop Grumman
Roedle Thomas NXP Semiconductors
Sadaka Mariam Soitec USA
Sadler Robert Nitronex Corporation
Saeger Thorsten TriQuint Semiconductor
Salzman Keith TriQuint Semiconductor Texas
Santana Chris RF Micro Devices
Schreiner Ruediger Aixtron AG
Shen Shyh-Chiang Georgia Tech
Sheppard Scott CREE
Smith Alex Brewer Science, Inc
Souzis Andy II-VI, Incorporated
Splettstoesser Jorg United Monolithic Semiconductor GmbH
Stevens Kevin Kopin Corporation
Stolz Andrew US Army, Night Vision
Sun Mike Skyworks Solutions, Inc.
Tal Oded MAX IEG
Tiku Shiban Skyworks Solutions
Via Dave Air Force Research Laboratory
Wang David Global Communication Semiconductors
Werbaneth Paul Tegal Corporation
Westerman Russ Plasma-Therm, LLC
Williams Victoria TriQuint Semiconductor Texas
Woodruff Sharon Northrop Grumman
Youtsey Chris Microlink Devices
Zhou Guoliang

Skyworks

Copyright 2010 CSMantech All rights reserved